NP
Nikolai Prudnikov
€1MMarket Value
Nikolai Prudnikov
€1MMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
28
Jan 1, 1998
179 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based onAll competitions2025/2026
7.1
Season Score
28
Jan 1, 1998
179 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based onAll competitions2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2025
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 53
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
2.01-6.89(-100.0%)
Career statistics (155 matches)
Aug 25, 2019 — Jun 1, 2025
High
6.89
Low
6.32
Avg
2.01
G+A
28
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 | 8 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
23/24 | 26 | 1046 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.15 | 6.89 |
22/23 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
21/22 | 31 | 1267 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.16 | 6.32 |
20/21 | 36 | 1435 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.22 | - |
19/20 | 16 | 786 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.25 | - |
18/19 | 33 | 2368 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.12 | - |
16/17 | 2 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | - |
8 seasons • 155 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Orenburg
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
671300.192,7026.32
Chertanovo
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
511000.203,364-
Urartu
2023/2024
24410.179417.16
BATE
2025
7000.00300-
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2022/2023
5000.001416.63
Volgar Astrakhan
2024/2025
1000.00120-
Asiagoal
2025/2026 - now
0—-——-
Total
1552710.177,568
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zenit II
2017/2018 - 2019/2020
29300.101,303-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
BATE
2025
70—3000.0000-
Volgar Astrakhan
24/25
10—1200.0000-
Urartu
23/24
24419410.48107.16
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
23/24
20—1050.00006.63
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
22/23
30—36—10-
Orenburg
21/22
31501,2670.36206.32
Orenburg
20/21
36801,4350.5020-
Chertanovo
19/20
16407860.4610-
Chertanovo
18/19
334—2,3680.1540-
Chertanovo
16/17
2202100.8600-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Zenit II
17/18
293—1,3030.2100-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | FNL | 29 | 1303 | 3 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2018/2019 | FNL | 33 | 2368 | 4 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2019/2020 | FNL | 15 | 696 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2020/2021 | FNL | 34 | 1345 | 8 | 0 | 0.54 | — |
| 2021/2022 | FNL | 28 | 1085 | 5 | 0 | 0.41 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Armenia) | 21 | 775 | 4 | 1 | 0.58 | 7.16 |
| 2025 | Vysshaya Liga | 7 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
5
Full match
30
Substituted off
38
From Bench
Nikolai Prudnikov: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.3 G+A per 9025 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7872 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2017–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 51strating 7.16 vs 39 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #13 of 414 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 78th0.58 per 90
Cohort: 41 Premier League (Armenia) forwards, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Premier League Play-offs
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x







