NP
Nikita Petruk
€672KMarket Value
Nikita Petruk
€672KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
23
Jun 8, 2003
170 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
23
Jun 8, 2003
170 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 43
- Avg Rating
- 6.40
rating
6.64-0.56(-8.2%)
Last 11 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.88
Low
6.32
Avg
6.64
G+A
2
Wins5
Draws3
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
May 2026 | 3 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.53 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
6 months • 11 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nyva Vinnytsya
2025/2026 - now
10200.207506.83
Zvyahel
2023/2024
9100.11424-
Polissya Zhytomyr
2022/2023
8000.00337-
UCSA
2025/2026
6010.001666.65
Total
33310.091,677
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Polissya II
2024/2025
13010.007146.96
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nyva Vinnytsya
26/27
20086—006.40
Nyva Vinnytsya
25/26
82—6640.27006.94
UCSA
25/26
6011660.54006.65
Zvyahel
23/24
91—4240.2130-
Polissya Zhytomyr
22/23
8003370.0020-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Polissya II
24/25
13017140.13106.96
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Persha Liga | 8 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Second League | 8 | 424 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Second League | 12 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.96 |
| 2025/2026 | Persha Liga | 6 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 0.54 | 6.65 |
| 2025/2026 | Second League | 8 | 664 | 2 | 0 | 0.27 | 6.94 |
| 2026/2027 | Second League | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.4 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
19
Full match
12
Substituted off
12
From Bench
Nikita Petruk: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.96Second League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.65Persha Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 903 goals + 2 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 1677 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 64thrating 6.94 vs 117 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #36 of 1172 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 67th0.27 per 90
Cohort: 117 Second League midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(34)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 34

