Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.680(+0.0%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.93
Low
6.34
Avg
6.68
G+A
18
Wins17
Draws4
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.75 | - |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 540 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | - |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | - |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | - |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 296 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.34 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 125 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.57 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
11 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
2024
23660.261,6927.37
Newroz SC
2025/2026 - now
211320.621,530-
Guabirá
2025
14400.297116.94
Galo Maringá
2024
92-0.22420-
Anápolis
2025
8000.002626.69
Portuguesa Santista
2022/2023
6100.1774-
Comercial
2023/2024
4200.50360-
Votuporanguense
2023/2024
4000.00136-
Cianorte
2024
3000.0013-
Total
922880.305,198
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Newroz SC
26/27
6415400.8300-
Newroz SC
25/26
15919900.9130-
Guabirá
2025
14407110.51206.94
Anápolis
2025
8002620.00106.69
Cianorte
2024
30—13—00-
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
2024
23661,6920.64607.37
Galo Maringá
2024
92—4200.4320-
Comercial
2023
42—3600.5000-
Votuporanguense
2023
40—1360.0010-
Portuguesa Santista
2022
61—74—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Paulista A2 | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Liga De Futbol Prof | 23 | 1692 | 6 | 6 | 0.64 | 7.37 |
| 2025 | Serie C | 7 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025 | Liga De Futbol Prof | 14 | 711 | 4 | 0 | 0.51 | 6.94 |
| 2025/2026 | Iraq Stars League | 13 | — | 9 | 1 | — | — |
| 2026/2027 | Iraq Stars League | 6 | 540 | 4 | 1 | 0.83 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
31
Full match
25
Substituted off
23
From Bench
Neto Acará: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.37Liga De Futbol Prof
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.69Serie C
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.59 G+A per 9024 goals + 8 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3185 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







