Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 79
- Avg Rating
- 7.32
rating
7.12+0.47(+6.4%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.75
Low
6.55
Avg
7.12
G+A
4
Wins17
Draws4
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.75 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.28 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.26 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.89 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.99 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.08 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.48 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.17 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.55 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.39 |
12 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Jablonec
2023/2024 - now
1191030.0810,4767.18
Spartak Subotica
2017/2018 - 2020/2021
118240.0210,0617.08
Nieciecza
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
57100.024,7086.91
Total
2941370.0425,245
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Jablonec
26/27
8006300.00207.32
Jablonec
25/26
38413,4020.13407.09
Jablonec
24/25
37323,2280.14807.34
Jablonec
23/24
363—3,2160.08607.07
Nieciecza
22/23
300—2,5530.0091-
Nieciecza
21/22
271—2,1550.04416.91
Spartak Subotica
20/21
37113,3020.051207.08
Spartak Subotica
19/20
29112,5520.0750-
Spartak Subotica
18/19
43023,6110.05111-
Spartak Subotica
17/18
90—5960.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 9 | 596 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 30 | 2655 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Prva Liga | 9 | 596 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 28 | 2462 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 34 | 3032 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 7.08 |
| 2021/2022 | Ekstraklasa | 26 | 2065 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.91 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Liga | 29 | 2433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Liga | 33 | 2916 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 7.07 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 34 | 3002 | 2 | 2 | 0.12 | 7.34 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 33 | 2966 | 4 | 0 | 0.12 | 7.09 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Liga | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.32 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
200
Full match
13
Substituted off
3
From Bench
Nemanja Tekijaski: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.34Chance Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.91Ekstraklasa
- Rating trend
- +0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 9011 goals + 6 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 23353 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(48)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 48



