About Nemanja Radoja
Nemanja Radoja has 15 league seasons on record, from 2012 to 2026, with 6 clubs.
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24 | 2-3 | 58' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Oct 18 | 1-2 | 89' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Oct 11 | 2-0 | 90' | – | – | 6.8 | |
| Sep 19 | 0-0 | 90' | – | – | 6.8 | |
| Sep 12 | 1-1 | 44' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Sep 7 | 2-0 | 31' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| May 24 | 0-2 | 67' | – | – | 6.7 | |
| May 16 | 2-1 | 90' | – | 1 | 7.4 | |
| May 9 | 1-2 | 59' | – | – | 7.0 | |
| May 2 | 2-2 | 68' | – | – | 6.8 |
| Team | Apps | Goals | A | G/App | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celta de Vigo14/15–18/19 | 146 | 1 | 4 | 0.01 | 6.86 |
Sporting KC2023–2025 | 79 | 1 | 5 | 0.01 | 7.04 |
Levante19/20–21/22 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 0.01 | 6.79 |
Vojvodina12/13–13/14 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — |
Cultural Leonesa25/26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Iraklis 1908 FC26/27– | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Serbia2016–2018 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | — |
Bars: goals · line: average rating
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 24 | 2 - 3 | 58' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Oct 18 | 1 - 2 | 89' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.5 | |
Oct 11 | 2 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Sep 19 | 0 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Sep 12 | 1 - 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Sep 7 | 2 - 0 | 31' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
May 24 | 0 - 2 | 67' | - | - | - | - | 6.7 | |
May 16 | 2 - 1 | 90' | - | 1 | - | - | 7.4 | |
May 9 | 1 - 2 | 59' | - | - | - | - | 7.0 | |
May 2 | 2 - 2 | 68' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Apr 26 | 1 - 2 | 7' | - | - | - | - | 6.4 | |
Mar 29 | 0 - 4 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.4 | |
Mar 23 | 1 - 1 | 75' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Mar 9 | 0 - 3 | 79' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 22 | 1553 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 25 | 2240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | La Liga | 28 | 2005 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | La Liga | 30 | 1449 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.92 |
| 2016/2017 | La Liga | 31 | 2420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2017/2018 | La Liga | 26 | 1097 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.73 |
| 2019/2020 | La Liga | 26 | 1994 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.81 |
| 2020/2021 | La Liga | 21 | 1118 | 0 | 2 | 0.16 | 6.83 |
| 2021/2022 | La Liga | 19 | 1224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 29 | 2078 | 0 | 2 | 0.09 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 25 | 2129 | 1 | 3 | 0.17 | 7.12 |
| 2025 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 20 | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga 2 | 8 | 535 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.75 |
| 2026/2027 | Super League (Greece) | 6 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
Cohort: 151 La Liga 2 midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nemanja Radoja has 15 league seasons on record, from 2012 to 2026, with 6 clubs.