NL
Nemanja Ljubisavljevic
€500KMarket Value
Nemanja Ljubisavljevic
€500KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
29
Nov 26, 1996
190 cm
Height
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
29
Nov 26, 1996
190 cm
Height
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 82
- Avg Rating
- 6.72
rating
6.79+0.04(+0.7%)
Last 33 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.21
Low
6.56
Avg
6.79
G+A
2
Wins13
Draws4
Losses16
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.21 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.04 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 439 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
11 months • 33 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Žalgiris
2020 - 2022
99200.028,708-
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
74210.036,2547.03
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2025/2026 - now
45120.023,9356.75
Gorica
2017/2018 - 2019/2020
33200.062,462-
Vojvodina
2022/2023
14000.009146.80
Radnički Niš
2016/2017
1000.00—-
Total
266730.0322,273
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
26/27
11009000.00306.72
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
25/26
34123,0350.09906.76
Maccabi Bnei Raina
24/25
38103,0980.03807.07
Maccabi Bnei Raina
23/24
36113,1560.061706.99
Vojvodina
22/23
140—9140.00306.80
Žalgiris
22/23
80—7720.0030-
Žalgiris
21/22
341—2,8550.0390-
Žalgiris
20/21
35103,1010.0380-
Žalgiris
19/20
22001,9800.0060-
Gorica
19/20
30—1550.0010-
Gorica
18/19
30—13—00-
Gorica
17/18
272—2,2940.0880-
Radnički Niš
16/17
10———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | 2. HNL | 27 | 2294 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2020 | A Lyga | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | A Lyga | 29 | 2561 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2022 | A Lyga | 24 | 1985 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 12 | 734 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| 2023/2024 | Ligat ha'Al | 33 | 2932 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.99 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligat ha'Al | 30 | 2528 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 7.07 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligat ha'Al | 29 | 2599 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 6.76 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligat ha'Al | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
139
Full match
6
Substituted off
7
From Bench
Nemanja Ljubisavljevic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.07Ligat ha'Al
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.72Ligat ha'Al
- Rating trend
- -0.21last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 907 goals + 3 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 17883 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(44)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 44
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
4 titles won
Championships
A Lyga
3x Winner(2020, 2021, 2022)
3x
2. HNL
1x Winner(2017/2018)
1x






