NI
Nanasei Iino
€400KMarket Value
Nanasei Iino
€400KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
30
Oct 2, 1996
173 cm
Height
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
30
Oct 2, 1996
173 cm
Height
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 56
- Avg Rating
- 6.86
rating
7.06-0.31(-4.4%)
Last 14 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.28
Low
6.42
Avg
7.06
G+A
3
Wins6
Draws5
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 278 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.28 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.07 |
7 months • 14 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vissel Kobe
2022 - now
120280.025,6486.77
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2019 - 2020
48300.062,545-
Sagan Tosu
2021 - 2022
38020.002,8936.91
Total
2065100.0211,086
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Vissel Kobe
26/27
6023380.53006.86
Vissel Kobe
25/26
5002880.00006.69
Vissel Kobe
2025
34011,3190.07006.86
Vissel Kobe
2024
21027490.24216.66
Vissel Kobe
2023
25017110.13006.75
Vissel Kobe
2022
292—2,2430.16306.76
Sagan Tosu
2021
38022,8930.06206.91
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2020
282—1,2820.1410-
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2019
201—1,2630.0740-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | J3-League | 20 | 1263 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2020 | J2-League | 28 | 1282 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2021 | J1 League | 35 | 2669 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | 6.91 |
| 2022 | J1 League | 24 | 1937 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | J1 League | 20 | 521 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | J1 League | 14 | 299 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 6.66 |
| 2025 | J1 League | 22 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026/2027 | J1 League | 4 | 203 | 0 | 2 | 0.89 | 6.88 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
4
Full match
35
Substituted off
54
From Bench
Nanasei Iino: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021 · 6.91J1 League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.66J1 League
- Rating trend
- -0.06last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.12 G+A per 904 goals + 8 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 8834 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 36thrating 6.84 vs 148 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #71 of 1480 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 30th0 per 90
Cohort: 148 J1 League defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won


