Skip to content
NK

Nico Kuhbier

Free Agent
Midfielder
GermanyGermany
0
Years
Card stats based on
2024/2025

Performance Overview

Season Performance 20/21
All Competitions
7Matches
0Goals
0Assists
0Goal Contributions
-Avg Rating
Career Statistics

Career

Professional Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bergisch Gladbach
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
8100.133-
Total
8100.133
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

0
Full match
0
Substituted off
2
From Bench

Nico Kuhbier — computed career insights

Career figures, computed
League seasons on record
1 (2020–2020)
Clubs with recorded appearances
1

Figures computed from the GioScore season-stats database · as of 2026-08-02

Rival Clubs(7)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV10010000
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte10010000
Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen10010000
Schalke 04 IISchalke 04 II11000000
SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 0810010000
Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen10100000
Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II10010000

About Nico Kuhbier

Nico Kuhbier featured 2 times in the 2020/2021 Regionalliga: West (3 minutes).

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Nico Kuhbier play?
Nico Kuhbier plays as a Midfielder.