MS
Mykola Syrash
€600KMarket Value
Mykola Syrash
€600KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
27
Feb 7, 1999
180 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
27
Feb 7, 1999
180 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.58
rating
6.97-0.61(-9.0%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.90
Low
6.19
Avg
6.97
G+A
1
Wins13
Draws5
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
May 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.83 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.90 |
9 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lokomotiv Kyiv
2025/2026 - now
38210.053,4207.09
Chernihiv
2022/2023
21300.141,831-
Kudrivka
2023/2024
19000.001,727-
Khust City
2023/2024
6000.00540-
Total
84510.067,518
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lokomotiv Kyiv
26/27
10009000.00106.58
Lokomotiv Kyiv
25/26
28212,5200.11407.27
Kudrivka
23/24
19001,7270.0030-
Khust City
23/24
6005400.0010-
Chernihiv
22/23
21301,8310.1540-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Persha Liga | 21 | 1831 | 3 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Persha Liga | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Second League | 16 | 1427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Second League | 28 | 2520 | 2 | 1 | 0.11 | 7.27 |
| 2026/2027 | Persha Liga | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
74
Full match
10
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Mykola Syrash: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.27Second League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.66Persha Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 905 goals + 1 assist across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 7128 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(25)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 25