MF
Mustafa Fettahoğlu
€1MMarket Value
Mustafa Fettahoğlu
€1MMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
25
Jan 2, 2001
177 cm
Height
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
25
Jan 2, 2001
177 cm
Height
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 53
- Avg Rating
- 6.42
rating
6.93+0.09(+1.4%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.33
Low
6.38
Avg
6.93
G+A
9
Wins21
Draws8
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
May 2026 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 373 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 7.22 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 418 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | 7.11 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 235 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.01 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.00 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 254 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.33 |
11 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ankara Demirspor
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
63900.143,717-
Erzurumspor FK
2024/2025 - now
521130.213,3816.80
1461 Trabzon FK
2024/2025
16200.131,008-
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2022/2023
15000.00621-
Bayrampaşaspor
2022/2023
13400.311,100-
Total
1592630.169,827
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Galatasaray U19
2020/2021
6100.17532-
Galatasaray U21
2018/2019
2000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Erzurumspor FK
26/27
6003160.00006.42
Erzurumspor FK
25/26
391132,7890.45716.93
Erzurumspor FK
24/25
7002760.00006.38
1461 Trabzon FK
24/25
16201,0080.1800-
Ankara Demirspor
23/24
36903,0320.2750-
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
22/23
150—6210.0010-
Bayrampaşaspor
22/23
134—1,1000.3310-
Ankara Demirspor
21/22
200—6270.0010-
Ankara Demirspor
20/21
70—58—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Galatasaray U19
19/20
61—5320.1700-
Galatasaray U21
18/19
20———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 7 | 58 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 18 | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 14 | 599 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 13 | 1100 | 4 | 0 | 0.33 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 35 | 2942 | 9 | 0 | 0.28 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Lig | 4 | 73 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.38 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 16 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Lig | 36 | 2670 | 10 | 2 | 0.4 | 6.97 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Lig | 6 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
43
Full match
82
Substituted off
40
From Bench
Mustafa Fettahoğlu: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.971. Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.42Super Lig
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.27 G+A per 9025 goals + 2 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 8219 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 76thrating 6.97 vs 63 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #14 of 6310 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 46th0.4 per 90
Cohort: 63 1. Lig forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won





