MT
Musa Touré
€4MMarket Value
Musa Touré
€4MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
20
Nov 12, 2005
183 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
20
Nov 12, 2005
183 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.67+6.50(+0.0%)
Last 18 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.92
Low
6.22
Avg
6.67
G+A
2
Wins5
Draws6
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.50 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
10 months • 18 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Randers FC
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
22200.096946.63
Adelaide United
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
11100.092056.77
Clermont
2024/2025
2000.00166.57
Macarthur
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
35300.09915
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Clermont II
2024/2025
61-0.17—-
Australia U20
2025/2026
4000.002296.27
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Randers FC
26/27
21———006.50
Randers FC
25/26
17105780.16106.64
Clermont
24/25
20016—006.57
Randers FC
24/25
30—1160.00006.69
Adelaide United
23/24
10101890.48106.84
Adelaide United
22/23
10—16—106.12
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Australia U20
2025
4002290.00006.27
Clermont II
24/25
61———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | A-League Men | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.12 |
| 2023/2024 | A-League Men | 10 | 189 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 6.84 |
| 2024/2025 | Superliga (Denmark) | 3 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.57 |
| 2024/2025 | National 3: Group I | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga (Denmark) | 13 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026/2027 | Superliga (Denmark) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
8
Full match
8
Substituted off
29
From Bench
Musa Touré: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.84A-League Men
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.71Superliga (Denmark)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.12 G+A per 902 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 775 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(29)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 29
Rival National Teams(4)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |



