MR
Muhammad Ridwan
€115KMarket Value
Muhammad Ridwan
€115KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
35
Mar 26, 1991
180 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
35
Mar 26, 1991
180 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.020(+0.0%)
Last 8 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
6.22
Low
5.91
Avg
6.02
G+A
0
Wins1
Draws2
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.91 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
5 months • 8 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
PSS Sleman
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
29000.002,6036.29
Persela
2018 - 2019
11000.00936-
Semen Padang
2017
11000.00512-
Madura United
2018/2019 - 2021/2022
8000.00629-
Malut United
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
5000.003796.15
Persiku Kudus
2026/2027 - now
4000.00360-
Gresik United
2014 - 2016
3000.00270-
Total
71000.005,689
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Persiku Kudus
26/27
4003600.0000-
Malut United
25/26
4002890.00106.04
Malut United
24/25
100900.00006.61
PSS Sleman
23/24
9008100.00106.29
PSS Sleman
22/23
200—1,7930.0010-
Madura United
21/22
50—4350.0000-
Madura United
18/19
30—1940.0000-
Persela
17/18
110—9360.0020-
Semen Padang
15/16
110—5120.0000-
Gresik United
14/15
30—2700.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 11 | 512 | — | 1 | 6 | 1.05 | — |
| 2018 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 11 | 936 | — | 0 | 40 | 3.85 | — |
| 2019 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 3 | 194 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 10.21 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 5 | 435 | — | 1 | 29 | 6 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 20 | 1793 | — | 6 | 39 | 1.96 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 9 | 810 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 6.29 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 1 | 90 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 4 | 289 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 3.43 | 6.04 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
61
Full match
1
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Muhammad Ridwan: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1319% of 67 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 165
- Saves (league)
- 12
- Conceded per 90
- 2.79over 5329 minutes on record
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 5329 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2015–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 4thrating 6.29 vs 27 rated peers
Cohort: 27 Liga 1 (Indonesia) goalkeepers, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(43)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 43
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won








