MF
Muhamad Firly
€400KMarket Value
Muhamad Firly
€400KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
27
Jul 16, 1999
85
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
27
Jul 16, 1999
85
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 37
- Avg Rating
- 6.19
rating
6.43-6.60(-100.0%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
6.71
Low
6.27
Avg
6.43
G+A
2
Wins8
Draws4
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.71 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.30 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Barito Putera
2025/2026
77100.014,4776.63
Persik Kediri
2025/2026
20200.101,6016.39
Malut United
2026/2027 - now
4000.001486.19
Total
101300.036,226
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Malut United
26/27
4001480.00006.19
Persik Kediri
25/26
20201,6010.11206.39
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 13 | 978 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 17 | 1141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 25 | 1702 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 20 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.45 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 20 | 1601 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.39 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 4 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.19 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
61
Full match
11
Substituted off
29
From Bench
Muhamad Firly: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.77Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.39Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 5570 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 73rdrating 6.39 vs 105 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #11 of 1052 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 79th0.11 per 90
Cohort: 105 Liga 1 (Indonesia) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(25)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 25


