Skip to content
MM

Mphale Mphalaole

No club
•Defender•
LesothoLesotho
22
Oct 16, 2003
Card stats based on
2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
Matches
2
Goals
0
Assists
—
Goal Contributions
—
Mins/game
—
Avg Rating
—
Career Statistics

Career

National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Lesotho
2026 - now
20-0.00—-
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

1
Full match
0
Substituted off
1
From Bench

Rival National Teams(1)

Player stats against each opponent national team

TeamMPWDLGA
NigeriaNigeria10010000

About Mphale Mphalaole

Mphale Mphalaole is a defender. On the international stage, Mphale Mphalaole represents Lesotho.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Mphale Mphalaole play?
Mphale Mphalaole plays as a Defender.
How old is Mphale Mphalaole?
Mphale Mphalaole is 22 years old, born on October 16, 2003. He is from Lesotho.
Where is Mphale Mphalaole from?
Mphale Mphalaole is from Lesotho.