MR
Mouhcine Rabja
€112KMarket Value
Mouhcine Rabja
€112KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
32
May 6, 1994
0.33
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
32
May 6, 1994
0.33
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.59-0.60(-8.6%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.06
Low
6.17
Avg
6.59
G+A
1
Wins5
Draws3
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.46 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
May 2026 | 3 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.17 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
9 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Al Dhafra
2025/2026
25000.002,0036.47
CODM Meknès
2024/2025
23210.092,0706.74
Difaâ El Jadida
2021/2022
23200.091,927-
Ittihad Tanger
2022/2023
21200.101,764-
CR Khemis Zemamra
2019/2020
5000.00227-
Tihad Casablanca
2020/2021
4200.50360-
Kawkab Marrakech
2026/2027 - now
3100.332706.66
Al Wihdat
2023/2024
1101.00—-
Total
1051010.108,621
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Kawkab Marrakech
26/27
3102700.33106.66
Al Dhafra
25/26
25002,0030.00616.47
CODM Meknès
24/25
232—2,0700.13806.74
Al Wihdat
23/24
11———00-
Ittihad Tanger
22/23
212—1,7640.1080-
Difaâ El Jadida
21/22
232—1,9270.0941-
Tihad Casablanca
20/21
42—3600.5000-
CR Khemis Zemamra
19/20
50—2270.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Botola Pro | 5 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Botola Pro | 23 | 1927 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Botola Pro | 21 | 1764 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Botola Pro | 23 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.74 |
| 2025/2026 | UAE Pro League | 22 | 1703 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2026/2027 | Botola Pro | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
69
Full match
5
Substituted off
6
From Bench
Mouhcine Rabja: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.74Botola Pro
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.53UAE Pro League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 907 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 7961 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 21strating 6.53 vs 84 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #33 of 840 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 37th0 per 90
Cohort: 84 UAE Pro League defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 33



