MF
Mohammad El Fakih
No club
•Midfielder•Mohammad El Fakih
No club
•Midfielder•6.6
Season Score
36
Feb 7, 1990
0.13
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.6
Season Score
36
Feb 7, 1990
0.13
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 16
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 35
- Avg Rating
- 6.58
rating
6.68+6.46(+0.0%)
Last 12 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
7.05
Low
6.37
Avg
6.68
G+A
1
Wins3
Draws3
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 2026 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
May 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.05 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
8 months • 12 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Maghreb Fès
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
481310.273,967-
OC Khouribga
2019/2020
24310.131,434-
Asswehly
2023/2024
20310.151,686-
CR Khemis Zemamra
2025/2026
16200.135586.58
Moghreb Tétouan
2024/2025
12110.088776.73
Al Ahli Tripoli
2021/2022
10200.209007.26
Kawkab Marrakech
2015/2016
4210.50360-
Total
1342650.199,782
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CR Khemis Zemamra
25/26
16205580.32106.58
Moghreb Tétouan
24/25
12118770.21206.73
Asswehly
23/24
20311,6860.2110-
Maghreb Fès
22/23
52—4060.4410-
Maghreb Fès
21/22
154—1,1470.3100-
Al Ahli Tripoli
21/22
102—9000.20107.26
Maghreb Fès
20/21
28712,4140.3050-
OC Khouribga
19/20
24311,4340.2540-
Kawkab Marrakech
15/16
42—3600.7520-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Botola Pro | 24 | 1434 | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Botola Pro | 28 | 2414 | 7 | 1 | 0.3 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Botola Pro | 15 | 1147 | 4 | 0 | 0.31 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Botola Pro | 5 | 406 | 2 | 0 | 0.44 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League | 20 | 1686 | 3 | 1 | 0.21 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Botola Pro | 12 | 877 | 1 | 1 | 0.21 | 6.73 |
| 2025/2026 | Botola Pro | 16 | 558 | 2 | 0 | 0.32 | 6.58 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
69
Full match
46
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Mohammad El Fakih: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.73Botola Pro
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.58Botola Pro
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.27 G+A per 9022 goals + 4 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 8522 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 62ndrating 6.58 vs 73 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #18 of 732 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 79th0.32 per 90
Cohort: 73 Botola Pro midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32