Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 76
- Avg Rating
- 6.42
rating
6.40+0.37(+5.8%)
Last 40 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.75
Low
6.24
Avg
6.40
G+A
5
Wins16
Draws12
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.24 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.26 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.64 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 450 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.47 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.31 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
11 months • 40 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Foggia
2026/2027 - now
9000.006816.42
Pro Vercelli
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
5000.00170-
Total
14000.00851
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Roma U20
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
60800.134,3506.54
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Foggia
26/27
9006810.00106.42
Pro Vercelli
23/24
5001700.0010-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Roma U20
25/26
38602,9910.181016.37
Roma U20
24/25
22201,3590.13306.83
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone A | 4 | 80 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | PrimaVera 1 | 21 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | PrimaVera 1 | 36 | — | 6 | — | — | 6.37 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone C | 8 | 591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
50
Full match
12
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Mohamed Seck: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.83PrimaVera 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.37PrimaVera 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 908 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 671 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35


