MA
Mohamed Assou
Mohamed Assou
34
Nov 8, 1991
Card stats based on2018/2019
34
Nov 8, 1991
Card stats based on2018/2019
Performance Overview
Season Performance 18/19
All Competitions
- Matches
- 36
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 81
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (176 matches)
Aug 30, 2014 — Aug 26, 2018
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
6
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/19 | 36 | 2908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 45 | 3746 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | - |
16/17 | 24 | 2122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 25 | 2238 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.12 | - |
14/15 | 42 | 2030 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.05 | - |
12/13 | 4 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
6 seasons • 176 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Forbach
2012/2013 - 2018/2019
147500.0311,118-
Sarreguemines
2017/2018 - now
29100.032,050-
Total
176600.0313,168
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sarreguemines
18/19
10006060.0000-
Forbach
18/19
26002,3020.0020-
Sarreguemines
17/18
19101,4440.0600-
Forbach
17/18
26002,3020.0020-
Forbach
16/17
24002,1220.0020-
Forbach
15/16
25302,2380.1240-
Forbach
14/15
42202,0300.0960-
Forbach
12/13
4001240.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | National 3: Group K | 4 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Group K | 22 | 1760 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Group I | 20 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group K | 25 | 2238 | 3 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 24 | 2122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group E | 26 | 2302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group I | 14 | 1141 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 5 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group E | 26 | 2302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group I | 5 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group G | 5 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
138
Full match
30
Substituted off
8
From Bench
Mohamed Assou: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 906 goals + 0 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 12898 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2012–2018)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Goals rank
- #29 of 430 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 35th0 per 90
Cohort: 43 National 3: Group E midfielders, 2018/2019, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(17)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |