MK
Moha Keita
€1MMarket Value
Moha Keita
€1MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
27
Sep 18, 1999
165 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
27
Sep 18, 1999
165 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 54
- Avg Rating
- 6.54
rating
6.83+0.29(+4.7%)
Last 8 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
7.33
Low
6.31
Avg
6.83
G+A
4
Wins4
Draws3
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.60 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.33 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.04 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
5 months • 8 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Peralada
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
37300.08757-
CF Os Belenenses
2023/2024
35400.111,6667.00
Sabadell
2022/2023
25220.081,182-
FC Andorra
2019/2020
21200.101,5227.65
Atlético Baleares
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
141200.86326.97
Real Jaén
2026/2027
5210.402706.54
SCM Gloria Buzau
2024/2025
4000.001786.75
Total
1412530.185,607
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Getafe II
2020/2021
5200.40270-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Real Jaén
26/27
5212701.00316.54
Atlético Baleares
25/26
1211032—006.97
SCM Gloria Buzau
24/25
4001780.00106.75
Atlético Baleares
24/25
21———10-
CF Os Belenenses
23/24
354—1,6660.22307.00
Sabadell
22/23
25221,1820.3080-
FC Andorra
19/20
21201,5220.12707.65
Peralada
18/19
26204730.3870-
Peralada
17/18
11102840.3230-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Getafe II
20/21
5202700.6710-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 12 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 14 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 20 | 1402 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 5 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 25 | 1182 | 2 | 2 | 0.3 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 1558 | 4 | 0 | 0.23 | 7 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 5 | 270 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.54 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
7
Full match
29
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Moha Keita: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7Liga Portugal 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.54Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 9011 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 5155 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 54thrating 7 vs 76 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #28 of 794 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 25th0.23 per 90
Cohort: 79 Liga Portugal 2 forwards, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(36)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 36






