Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.79+0.44(+6.8%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.04
Low
6.51
Avg
6.79
G+A
0
Wins6
Draws5
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 5 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
7 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Raków Częstochowa
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
78330.045,6067.00
Karviná
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
46200.043,911-
Slovan Bratislava
2016/2017 - 2018/2019
39200.053,401-
Trenčín
2013/2014 - 2015/2016
36100.031,084-
Kolubara
2010/2011 - 2012/2013
36400.11—-
Slovácko
2025/2026 - now
23000.001,5416.73
Podbeskidzie
2020/2021
9000.00776-
Inter Zaprešić
2012/2013
3000.00149-
Total
2701230.0416,468
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Slovácko II
2025/2026
1000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Slovácko
25/26
23001,5410.00206.73
Raków Częstochowa
24/25
14009130.00106.73
Raków Częstochowa
23/24
23201,9860.09207.08
Raków Częstochowa
22/23
20011,5050.06107.05
Raków Częstochowa
21/22
21121,2020.22307.04
Podbeskidzie
20/21
90—7760.0030-
Karviná
19/20
292—2,5170.0790-
Karviná
18/19
170—1,3940.0020-
Slovan Bratislava
18/19
10—58—00-
Slovan Bratislava
17/18
281—2,4630.0451-
Slovan Bratislava
16/17
101—8800.1050-
Trenčín
15/16
110———21-
Trenčín
14/15
111—8300.1151-
Trenčín
13/14
140———00-
Kolubara
12/13
112———10-
Inter Zaprešić
12/13
30—1490.0000-
Kolubara
11/12
112———40-
Kolubara
10/11
140———20-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Slovácko II
25/26
10———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Prva Liga | 14 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | Prva Liga | 11 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Prva Liga | 11 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Niké Liga | 14 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Niké Liga | 8 | 645 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Niké Liga | 10 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Niké Liga | 10 | 880 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Niké Liga | 24 | 2103 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Niké Liga | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | Chance Liga | 16 | 1394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Chance Liga | 29 | 2517 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ekstraklasa | 8 | 656 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ekstraklasa | 18 | 1070 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.04 |
| 2022/2023 | Ekstraklasa | 18 | 1325 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 7.05 |
| 2023/2024 | Ekstraklasa | 11 | 856 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024/2025 | Ekstraklasa | 13 | 793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 21 | 1475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
51
Full match
22
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Milan Rundić: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 7.05Ekstraklasa
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.73Ekstraklasa
- Rating trend
- -0.29last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 9010 goals + 3 assists across 17 league seasons (per-90 from 13772 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 17 (2010–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 45thrating 6.73 vs 105 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #47 of 1050 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 29th0 per 90
Cohort: 105 Chance Liga defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
7 titles won





