Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 25
- Clean sheets
- 7
- Conceded
- 39
- Saves
- 53
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.38
rating
6.38-0.91(-13.9%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.65
Low
5.68
Avg
6.38
G+A
0
Wins9
Draws5
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.68 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.23 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.01 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.88 |
9 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sogdiana
2018 - now
9628118668,5806.65
Dubocica
2025/2026
13418291,1706.39
Total
10932136959,750
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sogdiana
25/26
123211,08024006.37
Dubocica
25/26
134181,17029106.39
Sogdiana
24/25
14--1,260—006.89
Sogdiana
23/24
22--1,890—10-
Sogdiana
22/23
23--2,070—40-
Sogdiana
21/22
23--2,100—00-
Sogdiana
19/20
213180040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | — |
| 2022 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 14 | 1260 | — | 3 | 21 | 1.5 | — |
| 2023 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 22 | 1980 | — | 7 | 30 | 1.36 | — |
| 2024 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 20 | 1800 | — | 7 | 24 | 1.2 | — |
| 2025 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 14 | 1260 | 42 | 4 | 16 | 1.14 | 6.89 |
| 2025/2026 | Prva Liga | 13 | 1170 | 29 | 4 | 18 | 1.38 | 6.39 |
| 2026 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 12 | 1080 | 24 | 3 | 21 | 1.75 | 6.37 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
103
Full match
4
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Milan Mitrovic: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 2930% of 97 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 133
- Saves (league)
- 95
- Conceded per 90
- 1.37over 8730 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.89Super league (Uzbekistan)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.37Super league (Uzbekistan)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 8730 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(38)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 38


