MF
Miku Fedor
€200KMarket Value
Miku Fedor
€200KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
41
Aug 19, 1985
185 cm
Height
0.47
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.9
Season Score
41
Aug 19, 1985
185 cm
Height
0.47
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 30
- Goals
- 14
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 16
- Mins/game
- 77
- Avg Rating
- 6.94
rating
6.90-0.27(-3.8%)
Last 33 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.30
Low
6.62
Avg
6.90
G+A
16
Wins19
Draws7
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 300 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | 7.02 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 411 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.50 | 6.94 |
May 2026 | 5 | 400 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.69 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.96 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 501 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.87 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 256 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.67 | 7.30 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.99 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
9 months • 33 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Getafe
2009/2010 - 2012/2013
1092880.266,973-
Metropolitanos
2024 - now
712670.375,2656.96
Rayo Vallecano
2014/2015 - 2016/2017
461350.282,8006.97
Salamanca
2008/2009
371500.41—-
Bengaluru
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
342040.592,9677.41
Academia Puerto Cabello
2024
20530.251,4317.21
Deportivo A Coruña
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
191800.955426.63
Arenteiro
2023/2024
18510.281,357-
Al Gharafa
2013/2014 - 2014/2015
18500.281,143-
Omonia Nicosia
2019/2020
13200.15560-
Celtic
2012/2013
13200.15666-
Intercity
2022/2023
12200.17386-
Valencia
2009/2010
2301.5090-
Real Murcia
2022/2023
1000.0035-
Total
413144280.3524,215
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Venezuela
2007 - 2015
44910.20938-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Metropolitanos
2026
301422,2950.63906.94
Metropolitanos
2025
26831,8330.54606.99
Metropolitanos
2024
15421,1370.4730-
Academia Puerto Cabello
2024
20531,4310.50307.21
Arenteiro
23/24
18511,3570.4070-
Real Murcia
22/23
10—35—00-
Intercity
22/23
122—3860.4770-
Deportivo A Coruña
21/22
712—7—806.63
Deportivo A Coruña
20/21
12605351.0110-
Omonia Nicosia
19/20
13205600.3210-
Bengaluru
18/19
12541,0330.78207.22
Bengaluru
17/18
2215—1,9340.70407.52
Rayo Vallecano
16/17
15219560.28416.73
Rayo Vallecano
15/16
24941,6230.72507.12
Al Gharafa
14/15
30———10-
Rayo Vallecano
14/15
7202210.8100-
Al Gharafa
13/14
155—1,1430.3940-
Getafe
13/14
52———00-
Celtic
12/13
132—6660.2730-
Getafe
12/13
20—1800.0000-
Getafe
11/12
401223,0780.4141-
Getafe
10/11
408—2,5170.3981-
Getafe
09/10
22621,1210.6420-
Valencia
09/10
23—903.0010-
Salamanca
08/09
3715———80-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Venezuela
2015
31—26—10-
Venezuela
2014
12004570.0020-
Venezuela
2012
51———00-
Venezuela
2011
12313161.1400-
Venezuela
2010
104———10-
Venezuela
2009
10070—00-
Venezuela
2007
10069—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 37 | — | 15 | — | — | — |
| 2009/2010 | La Liga | 18 | 1121 | 5 | 2 | 0.56 | — |
| 2010/2011 | La Liga | 30 | 2070 | 7 | 0 | 0.3 | — |
| 2011/2012 | La Liga | 38 | 2926 | 12 | 2 | 0.43 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Premiership | 11 | 486 | 2 | 0 | 0.37 | — |
| 2012/2013 | La Liga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | La Liga | 5 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Stars League | 15 | 1143 | 5 | 0 | 0.39 | — |
| 2014/2015 | La Liga | 7 | 221 | 2 | 0 | 0.81 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Stars League | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | La Liga | 22 | 1548 | 9 | 4 | 0.76 | 7.12 |
| 2016/2017 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 14 | 836 | 2 | 1 | 0.32 | 6.73 |
| 2017/2018 | Indian Super League (India) | 20 | 1754 | 15 | 0 | 0.77 | 7.52 |
| 2018/2019 | Indian Super League (India) | 12 | 1033 | 5 | 4 | 0.78 | 7.22 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. Division | 9 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 6 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 6 | — | 12 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 12 | 386 | 2 | 0 | 0.47 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 17 | 1343 | 5 | 1 | 0.4 | — |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Venezuela) | 29 | 2185 | 7 | 5 | 0.49 | 7.3 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Venezuela) | 25 | 1820 | 8 | 3 | 0.54 | 7.01 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Venezuela) | 29 | 2175 | 14 | 2 | 0.66 | 6.93 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
51
Full match
48
Substituted off
17
From Bench
Miku Fedor: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Miku Fedor's 0.58 goals per 90 in Primera Division (Venezuela) 2026 is the highest since 2017/2018 (0.77 in the Indian Super League (India)).14 goals in 2,175 minutes; 4 league seasons with 900+ minutes in between, all lower.
- Miku Fedor (age 41, 14 goals) is the oldest of the top 10 scorers in Primera Division (Venezuela) 2026.Top scorers list: 10 players with 8+ goals; ages 21–41; birth dates on record for all of them.
- Best-rated season
- 2017/2018 · 7.52Indian Super League (India)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2016/2017 · 6.73La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Rating trend
- -0.21last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.52 G+A per 90132 goals + 24 assists across 22 league seasons (per-90 from 21486 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 22 (2008–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 14
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won















