MP
Mickaël Panos
No club
•Midfielder•Mickaël Panos
No club
•Midfielder•7.3
Season Score
29
Feb 10, 1997
181 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.3
Season Score
29
Feb 10, 1997
181 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 75
- Avg Rating
- 7.29
rating
7.24+0.61(+8.5%)
Last 10 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.88
Low
6.60
Avg
7.24
G+A
1
Wins3
Draws4
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.75 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.88 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.28 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
7 months • 10 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Viitorul Şelimbăr
2023/2024
21100.051,460-
Pafos FC
2019/2020
20000.001,515-
CSM Satu Mare
2025/2026 - 2026/2027
11200.183757.16
Voluntari
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
110-0.00371-
Csikszereda
2022/2023
10100.10488-
Enosis
2020/2021
10100.10737-
Vllaznia Shkodër
2021/2022
4000.0043-
Total
87500.064,989
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Saint-Étienne II
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
24100.042,013-
Chateauroux II
2015/2016
12000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CSM Satu Mare
26/27
5003750.00207.29
CSM Satu Mare
25/26
62———007.05
Voluntari
25/26
20———00-
Voluntari
24/25
90—3710.0010-
Viitorul Şelimbăr
23/24
21101,4600.0640-
Csikszereda
22/23
101—4880.1810-
Vllaznia Shkodër
21/22
40043—00-
Enosis
20/21
101—7370.1240-
Pafos FC
19/20
200—1,5150.0060-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Saint-Étienne II
18/19
231—1,9230.0510-
Saint-Étienne II
17/18
10—900.0000-
Chateauroux II
15/16
120———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | CFA Group A | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | CFA Group B | 20 | 1653 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 1. Division | 20 | 1515 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 1. Division | 10 | 737 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 3 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 8 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 8 | — | 2 | — | — | 7.05 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 5 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
31
Full match
34
Substituted off
15
From Bench
Mickaël Panos: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.29Liga 2 (Romania)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.05Liga 2 (Romania)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 906 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 4550 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 11
- Goals rank
- #32 of 811 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 63rd0.12 per 90
Cohort: 81 1. Division midfielders, 2020/2021, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Ligue 3
1x Winner(2016/2017)
1x