Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 33
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.58-6.50(-100.0%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.05
Low
6.29
Avg
6.58
G+A
4
Wins7
Draws4
Losses23
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 5 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 157 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.67 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.05 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
12 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zlín
2025/2026 - now
43730.163,0006.72
Hanácká
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
423510.832,4037.53
Total
854240.495,403
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Zlín
26/27
8002630.00006.50
Zlín
25/26
35732,7370.33306.77
Hanácká
24/25
8801614.4750-
Hanácká
23/24
27512,2420.24807.53
Hanácká
22/23
310———30-
Hanácká
21/22
412———60-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Chance Národní Liga | 26 | 2152 | 5 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.53 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 34 | 2730 | 7 | 3 | 0.33 | 6.77 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Liga | 8 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
44
Full match
20
Substituted off
12
From Bench
Michal Cupak: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.53Chance Národní Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.5Chance Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 9012 goals + 4 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 5145 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 58thrating 6.77 vs 140 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #5 of 1407 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 79th0.33 per 90
Cohort: 140 Chance Liga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(30)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 30
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
3. Liga MSFL
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x

