MM
Matteo Mandorlini
€128KMarket Value
Matteo Mandorlini
€128KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
37
Oct 22, 1988
181 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
37
Oct 22, 1988
181 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.55-0.15(-2.4%)
Last 19 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.66
Low
6.33
Avg
6.55
G+A
1
Wins10
Draws7
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 3 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 423 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
8 months • 19 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Calcio Padova
2016/2017 - 2020/2021
44300.072,058-
Pisa
2014/2015
29100.03—-
Brescia
2011/2012 - 2013/2014
29000.00—-
Grosseto
2012/2013
29000.00900-
Ravenna
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
24210.081,0266.45
Seregno
2021/2022
16000.00784-
Pordenone
2015/2016
7300.43450-
Tre Fiori
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
178910.055,218
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ravenna
25/26
20118460.21316.45
Ravenna
24/25
41—1800.5000-
Seregno
21/22
160—7840.0050-
Calcio Padova
20/21
201—9100.1041-
Calcio Padova
19/20
232—1,1480.1680-
Calcio Padova
18/19
10———00-
Pordenone
15/16
73—4500.6040-
Pisa
14/15
291———50-
Brescia
13/14
90———20-
Grosseto
12/13
290—9000.0040-
Brescia
11/12
200———20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Serie B | 19 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Serie B | 29 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Serie B | 9 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Serie C: Girone B | 27 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Serie C: Girone A | 7 | 450 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Serie B | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Serie C: Girone B | 20 | 970 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Serie C: Girone B | 13 | 626 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Serie C: Girone A | 12 | 612 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone B | 14 | 557 | 1 | 1 | 0.32 | 6.55 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
46
Full match
23
Substituted off
56
From Bench
Matteo Mandorlini: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 908 goals + 1 assist across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 4115 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2011–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 82ndrating 6.55 vs 136 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #57 of 1361 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 87th0.32 per 90
Cohort: 136 Serie C: Girone B midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Serie C: Girone B
1x Winner(2020/2021)
1x





