Skip to content
ML

Martine Leonards

Stabæk W
Stabæk W
Goalkeeper
NorwayNorway
6.8
Season Score
22
Jan 17, 2004
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2025

Performance Overview

Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
13Matches
0Goals
0Assists
0Goal Contributions
-Avg Rating
Career Statistics

Career

Professional Career
MGAGxGRtg
Stabæk W
2019/2020 - now
30000.00286.83
Total
30000.0028
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

0
Full match
0
Substituted off
1
From Bench

Martine Leonards — computed career insights

Career figures, computed
League seasons on record
2 (2023–2025)
Clubs with recorded appearances
1

Figures computed from the GioScore season-stats database · as of 2026-08-01

Rival Clubs(12)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Rosenborg WRosenborg W51130000
LSK Kvinner WLSK Kvinner W42020000
Arna-Bjørnar WArna-Bjørnar W41210000
Kolbotn WKolbotn W32010000
Vålerenga WVålerenga W30030000
Røa WRøa W21010000
Hønefoss WHønefoss W22000000
Brann WBrann W20020000
Avaldsnes WAvaldsnes W11000000
Lyn WLyn W11000000
Åsane WÅsane W11000000
Bodø / Glimt WBodø / Glimt W11000000

About Martine Leonards

The 2025 Toppserien brought Martine Leonards 13 appearances.

His recorded league career runs from 2023 to 2025: 2 seasons, all with a single club.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Martine Leonards play?
Martine Leonards plays as a Goalkeeper for Stabæk W in the Toppserien.
What team does Martine Leonards play for?
Martine Leonards currently plays for Stabæk W in the Toppserien.
How old is Martine Leonards?
Martine Leonards is 22 years old, born on January 17, 2004.