MS
Martín Satriano
€6MMarket Value
Martín Satriano
€6MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
25
Feb 20, 2001
187 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
25
Feb 20, 2001
187 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 64
- Avg Rating
- 6.78
rating
6.87-0.69(-9.7%)
Last 41 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.40
Low
6.46
Avg
6.87
G+A
12
Wins18
Draws9
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 298 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.15 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.66 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | - |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | - |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | - |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | - |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 432 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 7.40 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
12 months • 41 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Brest
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
52940.173,1057.08
Empoli
2022/2023
32210.061,7736.70
Getafe
2025/2026 - now
27720.262,1796.90
Olympique Lyonnais
2025/2026
19310.161,2706.78
Lens
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
7000.00796.69
Inter
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
4000.00346.66
Nacional
2019 - 2020
1000.0044-
Total
1422180.158,484
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Uruguay
2018 - now
1000.0029-
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Inter U19
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
4802.00253-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Getafe
26/27
9115720.31006.78
Olympique Lyonnais
25/26
19311,2700.28106.78
Getafe
25/26
18611,6070.39506.96
Lens
24/25
70079—006.69
Brest
23/24
36542,1060.38407.13
Empoli
22/23
32211,7730.15406.70
Inter
21/22
40—34—006.66
Brest
21/22
164—9990.36506.97
Nacional
2020
10044—00-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Uruguay
2022
10—29—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Inter U19
21/22
11———10-
Inter U19
20/21
17—907.0020-
Inter U19
19/20
20—1630.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | PrimaVera 1 | 1 | 90 | 7 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 1 | 15 | 939 | 4 | 0 | 0.38 | 6.97 |
| 2021/2022 | Serie A | 4 | 34 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.66 |
| 2021/2022 | PrimaVera 1 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie A | 31 | 1709 | 2 | 1 | 0.16 | 6.7 |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 1 | 33 | 1870 | 4 | 4 | 0.39 | 7.1 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 1 | 7 | 79 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 1 | 11 | 694 | 2 | 1 | 0.39 | 6.9 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga | 18 | 1607 | 6 | 1 | 0.39 | 6.96 |
| 2026/2027 | La Liga | 8 | 572 | 1 | 1 | 0.31 | 6.78 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
44
Full match
44
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Martín Satriano: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.1Ligue 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.69Ligue 1
- Rating trend
- 0last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.4 G+A per 9027 goals + 8 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 7594 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €5MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Serie A
1x Winner(2020/2021)
1x
PrimaVera 1
1x Winner(2020/2021)
1x







