MV
Martí Vilà
€500KMarket Value
Martí Vilà
€500KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
27
May 26, 1999
166 cm
Height
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
27
May 26, 1999
166 cm
Height
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 65
- Avg Rating
- 6.74
rating
6.82+0.58(+9.1%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.18
Low
6.34
Avg
6.82
G+A
2
Wins15
Draws4
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 5 | 442 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 404 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.05 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.18 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
12 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
FC Andorra
2020/2021 - now
137120.018,6457.05
Reus Deportiu
2018/2019
3000.002006.83
Total
140120.018,845
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Reus Deportiu II
2018/2019
34000.002,925-
Deportivo La Coruña II
2019/2020
25000.002,179-
Barcelona U19
2017/2018
6000.00289-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
FC Andorra
26/27
7004550.00106.74
FC Andorra
25/26
28111,8630.10806.73
FC Andorra
24/25
15005780.00306.52
FC Andorra
23/24
14006270.00206.85
FC Andorra
22/23
19011,2490.07516.81
FC Andorra
21/22
33002,6180.00407.85
FC Andorra
20/21
21001,2550.0030-
Reus Deportiu
18/19
30—2000.00006.83
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Deportivo La Coruña II
19/20
25002,1790.0040-
Reus Deportiu II
18/19
34002,9250.0020-
Barcelona U19
17/18
50—2890.0000-
Barcelona U19
16/17
10———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018/2019 | Tercera - Group 5 | 34 | 2925 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Tercera - Group 1 | 25 | 2179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 18 | 1084 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 30 | 2408 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 18 | 1229 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.81 |
| 2023/2024 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 14 | 627 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 26 | 1830 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.76 |
| 2026/2027 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 6 | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
122
Full match
37
Substituted off
32
From Bench
Martí Vilà: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Martí Vilà: 1.23 chances created (key passes) per 90 in La Liga 2 (Spain) 2025/2026, #13 of 135 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 135 defenders is 0.45 chances created (key passes) per 90; Martí Vilà's rate comes from 1,830 minutes in La Liga 2 (Spain) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.85La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.74La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Rating trend
- -0.08last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 901 goal + 2 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 12847 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won



