MŽ
Marko Živanović
€640KMarket Value
Marko Živanović
€640KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
29
Jan 16, 1997
184 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
29
Jan 16, 1997
184 cm
Height
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.20
rating
6.22-0.37(-5.8%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
6.39
Low
6.02
Avg
6.22
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws9
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.02 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.04 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zlatibor Čajetina
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
68100.013,9136.74
Arsenal Tivat
2025/2026 - now
34000.002,4306.25
Loznica
2022/2023
5000.00362-
Petrovac
2021/2022
3200.67180-
Total
110300.036,885
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Arsenal Tivat
26/27
8007200.00206.20
Arsenal Tivat
25/26
26001,7100.00516.27
Loznica
22/23
5003620.0020-
Petrovac
21/22
32—1801.0050-
Zlatibor Čajetina
20/21
32001,4280.00606.74
Zlatibor Čajetina
18/19
36102,4850.0440-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Prva Liga | 36 | 2485 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 31 | 1403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021/2022 | First League | 1 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Prva Liga | 5 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Prva Liga | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 26 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.27 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
63
Full match
11
Substituted off
31
From Bench
Marko Živanović: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 6.74Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.2First League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 4990 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(22)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 22