Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 27
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 85
- Avg Rating
- 6.53
rating
6.48+0.23(+3.7%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.99
Low
5.88
Avg
6.48
G+A
0
Wins9
Draws8
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.15 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
May 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.88 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.06 |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vaprus
2024/2025 - now
60010.004,9586.41
Levadia
2018 - 2021
34400.122,287-
Flora
2022 - 2024
27220.072,033-
Tammeka
2021
14100.071,022-
Kuressaare
2024/2025
9000.00810-
Total
144730.0511,110
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Estonia
2023 - 2024
2000.001057.75
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Levadia II
2015/2016 - 2017
39300.082,801-
Flora II
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
9000.00782-
Estonia U21
2021/2022
7000.00627-
Kukesi II
2016/2017
4000.00—-
Estonia U19
2018/2019
3000.00270-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Vaprus
25/26
27002,2970.00406.53
Vaprus
24/25
33012,6610.03506.32
Kuressaare
24/25
100900.0000-
Kuressaare
23/24
8007200.0020-
Flora
23/24
3001270.0000-
Flora
23/24
15211,2670.2130-
Flora
21/22
9016390.1410-
Tammeka
21/22
100900.0000-
Tammeka
20/21
131—9320.1010-
Levadia
20/21
11—901.0000-
Levadia
19/20
91—6640.1420-
Levadia
18/19
161—1,1650.0800-
Levadia
17/18
81—3680.2400-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Estonia
2023
20—1050.00107.75
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Flora II
23/24
2001800.0000-
Flora II
21/22
70—6020.0000-
Levadia II
20/21
2001360.0000-
Estonia U21
2021
70—6270.0020-
Levadia II
19/20
2201801.0000-
Levadia II
18/19
5003510.0010-
Levadia II
17/18
25001,8640.0060-
Estonia U19
2018
30—2700.0000-
Kukesi II
16/17
40———00-
Levadia II
16/17
31—901.0020-
Levadia II
15/16
20—1800.0060-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Esiliiga A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017 | Esiliiga A | 3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 2018 | Meistriliiga | 7 | 352 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | — |
| 2018 | Esiliiga A | 25 | 1864 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Esiliiga A | 5 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Meistriliiga | 15 | 1165 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2020 | Meistriliiga | 9 | 664 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2020 | Esiliiga A | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 2021 | Meistriliiga | 11 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2021 | Esiliiga A | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Esiliiga A | 7 | 602 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Meistriliiga | 9 | 639 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | — |
| 2023 | Meistriliiga | 12 | 967 | 1 | 1 | 0.19 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 10 | 825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 32 | 2571 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 25 | 2207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
93
Full match
5
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Marko Lipp: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.55Meistriliiga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.32Meistriliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 908 goals + 2 assists across 17 league seasons (per-90 from 13815 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 17 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(27)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 27
Rival National Teams(7)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won
Championships
Meistriliiga
2x Winner(2023, 2022)
2x
Play-offs 1/2
1x Winner(2021)
1x





