MM
Mark Mampassi
€400KMarket Value
Mark Mampassi
€400KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
23
Mar 12, 2003
184 cm
Height
0.01
Goals/Match
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.3
Season Score
23
Mar 12, 2003
184 cm
Height
0.01
Goals/Match
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.26
rating
6.53-6.27(-100.0%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.70
Low
6.01
Avg
6.53
G+A
1
Wins7
Draws5
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.01 |
May 2026 | 3 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
7 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
KV Kortrijk
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
44110.023,6166.89
Mariupol
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
23010.001,731-
Turan Tovuz
2025/2026
14010.009616.59
Lokomotiv Moskva
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
9000.005327.00
Rosenborg
2026/2027 - now
5000.001276.22
Total
95130.016,967
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Rosenborg
26/27
100900.00006.26
Rosenborg
2026
40037—006.21
Turan Tovuz
25/26
14019610.09006.59
KV Kortrijk
24/25
14101,0450.09316.75
KV Kortrijk
23/24
30012,5710.04306.96
Lokomotiv Moskva
22/23
90—5320.00117.00
Mariupol
21/22
17011,3680.0760-
Mariupol
20/21
60—3630.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 6 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Premier League (Russia) | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2021/2022 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 16 | 1248 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Russia) | 7 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2023/2024 | Pro League | 27 | 2241 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.95 |
| 2024/2025 | Pro League | 14 | 1045 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.75 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
53
Full match
5
Substituted off
13
From Bench
Mark Mampassi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 7.08Premier League (Russia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.75Pro League
- Rating trend
- -0.19last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 901 goal + 2 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 6239 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 15thrating 6.75 vs 93 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #19 of 931 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 60th0.09 per 90
Cohort: 93 Pro League defenders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50




