MH
Mário Hollý
€640KMarket Value
Mário Hollý
€640KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
26
Apr 25, 2000
185 cm
Height
68
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
26
Apr 25, 2000
185 cm
Height
68
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 55
- Avg Rating
- 6.42
rating
6.17-6.43(-100.0%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 10, 2025 — Oct 10, 2026
High
6.59
Low
4.86
Avg
6.17
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4.86 |
5 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Skalica
2017/2018 - 2025/2026
179630.039,4636.71
Tatran Prešov
2026/2027 - now
5000.00360-
Total
184630.039,823
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Skalica
26/27
20025—106.42
Tatran Prešov
26/27
5003600.0010-
Skalica
25/26
15105390.17026.49
Skalica
24/25
21106650.14206.80
Skalica
23/24
25111,6670.11306.80
Skalica
22/23
30222,0730.1790-
Skalica
21/22
21001,3080.0030-
Skalica
20/21
27002,3160.00100-
Skalica
19/20
18105260.1730-
Skalica
18/19
20003440.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 2. Liga | 8 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Liga | 16 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. Liga | 26 | 2226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 2. Liga | 19 | 1150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Niké Liga | 30 | 2073 | 2 | 2 | 0.17 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Niké Liga | 19 | 1197 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.8 |
| 2024/2025 | Niké Liga | 21 | 665 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 6.8 |
| 2025/2026 | Niké Liga | 15 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.49 |
| 2026/2027 | 2. Liga | 5 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2026/2027 | Niké Liga | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.42 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
24
Full match
49
Substituted off
45
From Bench
Mário Hollý: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.8Niké Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.49Niké Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 905 goals + 3 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 8501 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 1strating 6.49 vs 82 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #50 of 821 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 29th0.17 per 90
Cohort: 82 Niké Liga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(36)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 36


