Skip to content
MP

María Llompart Pons

€800KMarket Value
Badalona W
Badalona W
•Midfielder•
SpainSpain
6.8
Season Score
25
Oct 19, 2000
161 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
6
Goals
1
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
1
Mins/game
67
Avg Rating
6.78

rating

6.78-0.37(-5.3%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 8, 2025 — Oct 8, 2026
High
6.99
Low
5.94
Avg
6.78
G+A
3
Wins14
Draws9
Losses8
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
1900000.006.62
Sep 2026
42661010.256.99
Aug 2026
1440000.006.50
May 2026
21770000.006.91
Apr 2026
21400000.005.94
Mar 2026
53781010.206.94
Feb 2026
43030000.006.59
Jan 2026
32700000.006.98
Dec 2025
21800000.00-
Nov 2025
53390000.006.83
Oct 2025
21801010.506.84
11 months • 31 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

79
Full match
94
Substituted off
42
From Bench

María Llompart Pons: career in numbers

What stands outUpdated 2026-10-08

  • María Llompart Pons reached 200 league appearances on record during Primera Division Women (Spain) 2026/2027.203 league appearances on record across 8 league seasons since 2018; 197 before 2026/2027.
Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2024/2025 · 7.09Primera Division Women (Spain)
Lowest-rated season
2025/2026 · 6.75Primera Division Women (Spain)
Rating trend
-0.28last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.14 G+A per 9017 goals + 5 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 13905 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
8 (2018–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
5
Among position peers, computed
Rating percentile
48thrating 6.75 vs 103 rated peers
Goals rank
#34 of 1033 goals
G+A per 90 percentile
32nd0.1 per 90

Cohort: 103 Primera Division Women (Spain) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(27)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Barcelona WBarcelona W90270010
Atletico Madrid WAtletico Madrid W60240030
Levante WLevante W61230020
Athletic Club WAthletic Club W60241020
Eibar WEibar W62220031
Valencia WValencia W50230000
Real Union de Tenerife WReal Union de Tenerife W51220000
Espanyol WEspanyol W41211041
Real Sociedad WReal Sociedad W41120000
Real Betis WReal Betis W41120100
Sevilla WSevilla W41210010
Madrid CFF WMadrid CFF W44001020
Granada WGranada W42020010
Deportivo de La Coruña WDeportivo de La Coruña W41210010
Real Madrid WReal Madrid W40041020
Huelva WHuelva W30120010
Alhama WAlhama W33002010
Costa Adeje Tenerife WCosta Adeje Tenerife W20111010
Logroño WLogroño W22000000
Rayo Vallecano WRayo Vallecano W11000000
1–20 of 27