M
Maressa
€704KMarket Value
Maressa
€704KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
30
Aug 9, 1996
171 cm
Height
0.21
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
30
Aug 9, 1996
171 cm
Height
0.21
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 24
- Goals
- 5
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 75
- Avg Rating
- 6.55
rating
6.55-0.23(-3.5%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.28
Low
6.27
Avg
6.55
G+A
5
Wins14
Draws9
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Aug 2026 | 7 | 573 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.50 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.28 |
May 2026 | 6 | 434 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.47 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.68 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.71 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
9 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
São Paulo W
2021 - 2025
84300.045,1046.56
Ferroviária W
2026/2027
24500.211,7896.55
Total
108800.076,893
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ferroviária W
2026
24501,7890.25306.55
São Paulo W
2025
31002,0750.00206.56
São Paulo W
2024
22101,0180.0940-
São Paulo W
2023
101—8400.1160-
São Paulo W
2022
50—900.0070-
São Paulo W
2021
16101,0810.0840-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Brasileiro Women | 14 | 991 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2021 | Paulista Women | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Brasileiro Women | 4 | 390 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
| 2023 | Paulista Women | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Brasileiro Women | 13 | 629 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2024 | Paulista Women | 9 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Brasileiro Women | 16 | 1166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2025 | Paulista Women | 12 | 825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2026 | Brasileiro Women | 18 | 1404 | 4 | 0 | 0.26 | 6.46 |
| 2026 | Paulista Women | 6 | 385 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 6.81 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
43
Full match
30
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Maressa: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.81Paulista Women
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021 · 0Brasileiro Women
- Rating trend
- +2.26last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 908 goals + 0 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 6659 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35