Skip to content
MT

Marek Totkovič

Ruzomberok II
Ruzomberok II
•Midfielder•
SlovakiaSlovakia
28
Aug 3, 1998
Card stats based on
2025/2026

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
—
Goals
—
Assists
—
Goal Contributions
—
Mins/game
—
Avg Rating
—
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

1
Full match
1
Substituted off
0
From Bench

About Marek Totkovič

Marek Totkovič is a 28-year-old midfielder from Slovakia who currently plays for Ruzomberok II in the 3. Liga - Center.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Marek Totkovič play?
Marek Totkovič plays as a Midfielder for Ruzomberok II in the 3. Liga - Center.
What team does Marek Totkovič play for?
Marek Totkovič currently plays for Ruzomberok II in the 3. Liga - Center.
How old is Marek Totkovič?
Marek Totkovič is 28 years old, born on August 3, 1998. He is from Slovakia.
What nationality is Marek Totkovič?
Marek Totkovič is from Slovakia. At club level, he plays for Ruzomberok II.