Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Clean sheets
- 5
- Conceded
- 12
- Saves
- 32
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.96
rating
6.90-0.26(-3.6%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.12
Low
6.50
Avg
6.90
G+A
0
Wins10
Draws5
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.12 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
6 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Nice
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
86301602497,8007.14
NEOM SC
2025/2026 - now
15518531,3507.04
Châteauroux
2020/2021
9210378107.29
FC Cartagena
2020/2021
412473606.70
Chelsea
2016/2017 - 2018/2019
3160132-
Paris Saint Germain
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
2294—6.99
Total
1194122735010,452
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Poland
2023 - now
10316158546.49
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Chelsea U23
2016/2017 - 2018/2019
17—-—1,452-
Chelsea U21
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
4150360-
Chelsea U19
2017/2018
4060360-
Nice II
2022/2023
1—-—90-
Poland U19
2018/2019
108090-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
NEOM SC
26/27
93781023006.96
NEOM SC
25/26
60854026007.17
Nice
24/25
40--3,600—107.07
Nice
23/24
38--3,450—407.12
Nice
22/23
2--180—006.63
Nice
21/22
6325704007.91
FC Cartagena
20/21
4--360—006.70
Châteauroux
20/21
921081037007.29
Paris Saint Germain
20/21
102902006.32
Paris Saint Germain
19/20
1--——007.65
Chelsea
17/18
301132000-
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Poland
2026
5244508006.60
Poland
2025
110900006.50
Poland
2024
30102707106.30
Poland
2023
10044000-
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Nice II
22/23
1--90—00-
Chelsea U23
18/19
916732—00-
Chelsea U19
17/18
406360000-
Chelsea U21
17/18
415360000-
Poland U19
2018
10890000-
Chelsea U23
17/18
4--360—00-
Chelsea U23
16/17
4--360—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Premier League 2 Divison Two | 4 | 360 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2017 | Premier League 2 Divison Two | 4 | 360 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | Premier League 2 Divison Two | 4 | 321 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | Premier League 2 Division One | 5 | 411 | — | 1 | 6 | 1.31 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ligue 1 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.65 |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 1 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.32 |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 2 | 9 | 810 | 37 | 2 | 10 | 1.11 | 7.29 |
| 2020/2021 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 3 | 270 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 7.33 | 6.7 |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 1 | 1 | 90 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 7.14 |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 1 | 2 | 180 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 8.5 | 6.63 |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 1 | 34 | 3060 | 77 | 17 | 29 | 0.85 | 7.08 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 1 | 34 | 3060 | 122 | 8 | 41 | 1.21 | 7.11 |
| 2025/2026 | Pro League | 6 | 540 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 1.33 | 7.17 |
| 2026/2027 | Pro League | 8 | 720 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 0.88 | 7.09 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
102
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Marcin Bulka: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 3332% of 104 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 180
- Saves (league)
- 304
- Conceded per 90
- 1.74over 9321 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 7.29Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.08Ligue 1
- Rating trend
- -0.03last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 10362 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
Rival Clubs(47)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 47
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €15MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won







