About Manuel Pascali
Manuel Pascali has 15 league seasons on record, from 2008 to 2022, with 6 clubs.
Manuel Pascali
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/23 | 19 | 1104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 20 | 1497 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 17 | 1285 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | - |
16/17 | 13 | 1177 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.08 | - |
15/16 | 10 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.30 | - |
14/15 | 34 | 2651 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.09 | - |
13/14 | 36 | 2781 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12/13 | 24 | 2010 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.13 | - |
11/12 | 27 | 2160 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.15 | - |
10/11 | 38 | 3084 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.05 | - |
09/10 | 20 | 1359 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | - |
08/09 | 35 | 2730 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | - |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | Premiership | 32 | 2730 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2009/2010 | Premiership | 18 | 1359 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2010/2011 | Premiership | 35 | 3084 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2011/2012 | Premiership | 24 | 2160 | 3 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Premiership | 24 | 2010 | 3 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Lega Pro 2: Girone B | 5 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Premiership | 31 | 2562 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Premiership | 31 | 2561 | 3 | 1 | 0.14 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Serie C: Girone A | 8 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Serie B | 12 | 1057 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Serie C: Girone A | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Serie C: Girone C | 12 | 928 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Serie B | 5 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Serie C: Girone C | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone A | 15 | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Cohort: 101 Serie C: Girone A defenders, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manuel Pascali has 15 league seasons on record, from 2008 to 2022, with 6 clubs.