MU
Manon Uffren
€800KMarket Value
Manon Uffren
€800KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
29
Jun 2, 1997
169 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
29
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
29
Jun 2, 1997
169 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
29
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 84
- Avg Rating
- 6.72
rating
6.97-0.74(-10.4%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.47
Low
6.35
Avg
6.97
G+A
4
Wins1
Draws10
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.01 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.47 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 352 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
10 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Parma W
2025/2026 - now
23220.091,8926.96
Nantes W
2024/2025
18110.061,4427.13
Saint-Étienne W
2021/2022
18110.061,443-
Total
59440.074,777
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Parma W
26/27
2001680.00006.72
Parma W
25/26
21221,7240.21706.98
Nantes W
24/25
18111,4420.12207.13
Saint-Étienne W
21/22
18111,4430.1230-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Premiere Ligue Women | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Premiere Ligue Women | 18 | 1443 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Premiere Ligue Women | 18 | 1442 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 7.13 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie A Women | 21 | 1724 | 2 | 2 | 0.21 | 6.98 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie A Women | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
39
Full match
17
Substituted off
4
From Bench
Manon Uffren: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.13Premiere Ligue Women
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.98Serie A Women
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 904 goals + 4 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 4784 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 81strating 6.98 vs 64 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #14 of 642 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 61st0.21 per 90
Cohort: 64 Serie A Women midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(26)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 26