MR
Manon Revelli
€433KMarket Value
Manon Revelli
€433KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
24
Nov 26, 2001
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
24
Nov 26, 2001
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- 6.38
rating
6.69+0.64(+10.3%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.14
Low
6.09
Avg
6.69
G+A
3
Wins5
Draws4
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.23 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.09 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.64 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
10 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Guingamp W
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
63010.005,3056.68
Lens W
2025/2026
21120.051,6286.72
Servette Chênois W
2024/2025
15100.07562-
Montpellier W
2026/2027
4000.003316.38
Total
103230.027,826
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
France U19 W
2019/2020
7000.00630-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Montpellier W
26/27
4003310.00206.38
Lens W
25/26
21121,6280.17516.72
Servette Chênois W
24/25
151—5620.1600-
Guingamp W
23/24
21001,7570.00206.69
Guingamp W
22/23
22011,7730.05406.68
Guingamp W
21/22
200—1,7750.0020-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
France U19 W
2019
7006300.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Premiere Ligue Women | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Premiere Ligue Women | 20 | 1775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premiere Ligue Women | 22 | 1773 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.68 |
| 2023/2024 | Premiere Ligue Women | 21 | 1757 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025/2026 | Premiere Ligue Women | 21 | 1628 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 6.72 |
| 2026/2027 | Premiere Ligue Women | 4 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
85
Full match
9
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Manon Revelli: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.72Premiere Ligue Women
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.68Premiere Ligue Women
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 901 goal + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 7270 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 58thrating 6.72 vs 69 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #9 of 691 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 80th0.17 per 90
Cohort: 69 Premiere Ligue Women defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(31)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 31
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won