MG
Mamonda Gomis
No club
•Attacker•Mamonda Gomis
No club
•Attacker•36
Dec 7, 1989
186 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2018/2019
36
Dec 7, 1989
186 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2018/2019
Performance Overview
Season Performance 18/19
All Competitions
- Matches
- 29
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 77
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (226 matches)
Sep 19, 2015 — May 13, 2018
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
27
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/19 | 29 | 2235 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | - |
17/18 | 48 | 3157 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.13 | - |
16/17 | 41 | 2518 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.07 | - |
15/16 | 48 | 2978 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0.25 | - |
11/12 | 51 | 2235 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.06 | - |
10/11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | - |
6 seasons • 226 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
2010/2011 - 2018/2019
118800.076,705-
Sainte Geneviève
2015/2016 - 2017/2018
951800.195,348-
Drouais
2016/2017
13100.081,070-
Total
2262700.1213,123
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
18/19
29202,2350.0841-
Sainte Geneviève
17/18
19409220.3910-
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
17/18
29202,2350.0840-
Sainte Geneviève
16/17
28201,4480.1220-
Drouais
16/17
13101,0700.0810-
Sainte Geneviève
15/16
481202,9780.3680-
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
11/12
51302,2350.1272-
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
10/11
91———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Ligue 3 | 9 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | CFA Group A | 29 | 2235 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2011/2012 | CFA Group D | 22 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group K | 24 | 1489 | 6 | 0 | 0.36 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group F | 24 | 1489 | 6 | 0 | 0.36 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 14 | 724 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 13 | 1070 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group I | 14 | 724 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 3 | 29 | 2235 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2017/2018 | CFA Group A | 11 | 553 | 2 | 0 | 0.33 | — |
| 2017/2018 | CFA Group C | 8 | 369 | 2 | 0 | 0.49 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 3 | 29 | 2235 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
90
Full match
85
Substituted off
51
From Bench
Mamonda Gomis: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 9027 goals + 0 assists across 12 league seasons (per-90 from 13123 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 12 (2010–2018)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Goals rank
- #36 of 602 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 18th0.08 per 90
Cohort: 60 Ligue 3 forwards, 2018/2019, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
National 3: Group I
1x Winner(2016/2017)
1x