MG
Mamadou Guirassy
No club
•Attacker•Mamadou Guirassy
No club
•Attacker•2.1
Season Score
31
Oct 13, 1995
185 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
2.1
Season Score
31
Oct 13, 1995
185 cm
Height
0.25
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 21
- Goals
- 12
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (109 matches)
May 16, 2018 — May 18, 2025
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
26
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 21 | 111 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0.57 | - |
23/24 | 11 | 710 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.18 | - |
22/23 | 11 | 651 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | - |
21/22 | 32 | 1314 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.16 | - |
20/21 | 7 | 403 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.43 | - |
19/20 | 20 | 1476 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.15 | - |
18/19 | 7 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 seasons • 109 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Cholet
2021/2022
32500.161,314-
Macon
2024/2025
2112-0.57111-
Entente SSG
2019/2020
20300.151,476-
Sanna Khanh Hoa
2023/2024
11200.18710-
Angoulême
2022/2023
11100.09651-
Bobigny
2020/2021
7300.43403-
Dunkerque
2018/2019
7000.0099-
Total
1092600.244,764
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dunkerque II
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
14400.291,228-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Macon
24/25
2112———00-
Sanna Khanh Hoa
23/24
112—7100.2530-
Angoulême
22/23
111—6510.1410-
Cholet
21/22
32501,3140.3420-
Bobigny
20/21
7304030.6700-
Entente SSG
19/20
203—1,4760.1810-
Dunkerque
18/19
700990.0010-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dunkerque II
18/19
72—6140.2900-
Dunkerque II
17/18
7206140.2900-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 7 | 614 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 3 | 6 | 87 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group B | 7 | 614 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group B | 20 | 1476 | 3 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2020/2021 | CFA Group B | 6 | 313 | 3 | 0 | 0.86 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 3 | 30 | 1164 | 5 | 0 | 0.39 | — |
| 2022/2023 | CFA Group D | 11 | 651 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2023/2024 | V-League | 10 | 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | National 3: Group I | 18 | — | 12 | — | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
51
Full match
29
Substituted off
38
From Bench
Mamadou Guirassy: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.26 G+A per 9028 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 5629 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2017–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Goals rank
- #36 of 360 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 3rd0 per 90
Cohort: 36 V-League forwards, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(48)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 48







