MP
Maksim Pavlov
€231KMarket Value
Maksim Pavlov
€231KMarket Value
5.9
Season Score
23
Jul 17, 2003
189 cm
Height
69
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
5.9
Season Score
23
Jul 17, 2003
189 cm
Height
69
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 2
- Saves
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 5.88
rating
6.50-1.04(-14.5%)
Last 14 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.16
Low
5.11
Avg
6.50
G+A
0
Wins7
Draws2
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.11 |
May 2026 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.11 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
8 months • 14 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Nõmme Kalju
2023 - now
481857954,3506.20
JK Trans Narva
2021 - 2022
208141—1,800-
Total
6826198956,150
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Nõmme Kalju II
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
15419—1,350-
Nõmme Kalju U21
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
10516158276.21
Levadia II
2022/2023
90142810-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Nõmme Kalju
26/27
102900005.88
Nõmme Kalju
25/26
62354010006.45
Nõmme Kalju
24/25
289292,55085006.16
Nõmme Kalju
23/24
135151,170—10-
JK Trans Narva
21/22
5254450—00-
JK Trans Narva
20/21
156571,350—00-
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Nõmme Kalju U21
25/26
41113157006.23
Nõmme Kalju U21
24/25
6455128006.20
Nõmme Kalju II
23/24
512450—00-
Nõmme Kalju II
22/23
10--900—10-
Levadia II
22/23
9014810200-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Meistriliiga | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Meistriliiga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga A | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga B | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Esiliiga B | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 24 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.16 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 6 | 512 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga A | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
99
Full match
2
Substituted off
3
From Bench
Maksim Pavlov: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.45Meistriliiga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.16Meistriliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 8477 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(22)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 22
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won



