MM
Maksim Myakish
€800KMarket Value
Maksim Myakish
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
26
Mar 3, 2000
191 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.6
Season Score
26
Mar 3, 2000
191 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 27
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 71
- Avg Rating
- 6.57
rating
6.63+0.13(+2.0%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.97
Low
5.40
Avg
6.63
G+A
4
Wins14
Draws7
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 316 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.97 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
May 2026 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.40 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 342 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Torpedo BelAZ
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
94610.067,277-
Dinamo Minsk
2025
29430.142,2536.37
Tobyl
2026 - now
23100.041,6686.58
Isloch
2021
22100.051,319-
Slavia
2020/2021
3000.0086-
BATE
2021/2022
2000.0090-
Total
1731240.0712,693
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Belarus
2026 - now
2000.00766.63
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Belarus U21
2021/2022
8000.00584-
Belarus U19
2018 - 2019
6000.00518-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tobyl
25/26
23101,6680.05316.58
Dinamo Minsk
25/26
2001800.00106.37
Dinamo Minsk
2025
27432,0730.3010-
Torpedo BelAZ
24/25
30—2700.0000-
Torpedo BelAZ
23/24
30312,3590.1520-
Torpedo BelAZ
22/23
332—2,4870.0770-
Torpedo BelAZ
21/22
281—2,1610.0450-
Isloch
2021
221—1,3190.0730-
BATE
20/21
200900.0010-
Slavia
2020
30—86—10-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Belarus
2026
20076—006.63
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Belarus U21
2021
80—5840.0000-
Belarus U19
2019
30—2480.0000-
Belarus U19
2018
30—2700.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vysshaya Liga | 3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Vysshaya Liga | 22 | 1319 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2022 | Vysshaya Liga | 26 | 2138 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2023 | Vysshaya Liga | 26 | 1949 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2024 | Vysshaya Liga | 23 | 1759 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2025 | Vysshaya Liga | 26 | — | 4 | 3 | — | — |
| 2026 | Premier League (Kazakhstan) | 21 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.55 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
124
Full match
28
Substituted off
26
From Bench
Maksim Myakish: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 9011 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7251 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Goals rank
- #25 of 1022 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 41st0.1 per 90
Cohort: 102 Vysshaya Liga midfielders, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40
Rival National Teams(10)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won
Championships
Super Cup
2x Winner(2024, 2025)
2x
Belarusian Cup
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x




