M
Maestro
€8MMarket Value
Maestro
€8MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
23
Aug 4, 2003
173 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
58
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
23
Aug 4, 2003
173 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
58
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 88
- Avg Rating
- 6.52
rating
6.60+0.15(+2.4%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.88
Low
6.00
Avg
6.60
G+A
1
Wins2
Draws12
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
May 2026 | 2 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.00 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 386 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
8 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Adana Demirspor
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
47120.024,0526.93
Alanyaspor
2025/2026 - now
25110.041,6386.81
Estrela Amadora
2021/2022
8000.00465-
Total
80230.036,155
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Angola
2023 - now
26130.041,4476.73
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Benfica II
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
27310.111,4287.03
Angola U17
2018/2019
4000.00273-
Benfica U21
2023/2024
2000.00150-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Alanyaspor
26/27
10088—006.52
Alanyaspor
25/26
24111,5500.12616.82
Adana Demirspor
24/25
34112,9280.06606.91
Adana Demirspor
23/24
13011,1240.08307.00
Estrela Amadora
21/22
80—4650.0020-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Angola
2026
7002950.00106.46
Angola
2025
11015330.17006.90
Angola
2024
7126050.4500-
Angola
2023
10—14—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Benfica U21
23/24
2001500.0000-
Benfica II
23/24
9315600.64107.03
Benfica II
22/23
180—8680.0030-
Angola U17
18/19
40—2730.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Liga Portugal 2 | 8 | 465 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga Portugal 2 | 18 | 868 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Portugal 2 | 9 | 560 | 3 | 1 | 0.64 | 7.03 |
| 2023/2024 | Super Lig | 13 | 1124 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 7 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Lig | 33 | 2808 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.91 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Lig | 21 | 1425 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.84 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Lig | 1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.52 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
76
Full match
29
Substituted off
35
From Bench
Maestro: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.03Liga Portugal 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.84Super Lig
- Rating trend
- -0.14last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 905 goals + 4 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7338 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 53rdrating 6.84 vs 127 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #56 of 1271 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 42nd0.13 per 90
Cohort: 127 Super Lig midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(39)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 39
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Cosafa Cup
1x Winner(2024)
1x



