MG
M. Ganoza
€500KMarket Value
M. Ganoza
€500KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
27
Jun 9, 1999
183 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
27
Jun 9, 1999
183 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 19
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 65
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.68-0.40(-5.8%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.99
Low
6.29
Avg
6.68
G+A
1
Wins4
Draws6
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.99 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
May 2026 | 4 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
11 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Alianza Atlético
2020 - 2023
51200.043,7486.78
Ayacucho
2025
24100.041,7586.65
UTC Cajamarca
2026/2027
19100.051,2446.63
César Vallejo
2024
10000.005926.67
Total
104400.047,342
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
UTC Cajamarca
2026
19101,2440.07726.63
Ayacucho
2025
24101,7580.051316.65
César Vallejo
2024
10005920.00106.67
Alianza Atlético
2023
130—1,0070.00406.66
Alianza Atlético
2022
231—1,6020.06806.87
Alianza Atlético
2021
80—5350.00306.73
Alianza Atlético
2020
7106040.1500-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Primera Division (Peru) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2020 | Segunda Division (Peru) | 7 | 604 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Peru) | 8 | 535 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Peru) | 23 | 1602 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Peru) | 13 | 1007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Peru) | 10 | 592 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Peru) | 23 | 1758 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.65 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Peru) | 19 | 1244 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
68
Full match
16
Substituted off
23
From Bench
M. Ganoza: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- M. Ganoza reached 100 league appearances on record during Primera Division (Peru) 2026.107 league appearances on record across 10 league seasons since 2017; 88 before 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2022 · 6.87Primera Division (Peru)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.63Primera Division (Peru)
- Rating trend
- -0.09last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 904 goals + 0 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 7522 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 33


