LH
Luke Hallet
Luke Hallet
6.6
Season Score
0.17
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
0.17
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 74
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.83-1.39(-19.9%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.50
Low
5.61
Avg
6.83
G+A
3
Wins8
Draws4
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.61 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.02 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 7.26 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 154 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.50 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
AFC Totton
2022/2023 - now
36610.172,5686.88
Forest Green Rovers
2021/2022
1000.0076.83
Total
37610.162,575
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
AFC Totton
26/27
6104410.20006.63
AFC Totton
25/26
23211,9010.14316.94
AFC Totton
24/25
10———01-
AFC Totton
23/24
6302261.1900-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | League Two (England) | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | Enterprise National League South (England) | 23 | 1901 | 2 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.94 |
| 2026/2027 | Enterprise National League South (England) | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
27
Full match
1
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Luke Hallet: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.94Enterprise National League South (England)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.63Enterprise National League South (England)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 903 goals + 1 assist across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 1908 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 82ndrating 6.94 vs 84 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #15 of 842 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 76th0.14 per 90
Cohort: 84 Enterprise National League South (England) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(27)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
1–20 of 27


