LB
Luke Biasi
€800KMarket Value
Luke Biasi
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
27
Jul 15, 1999
182 cm
Height
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
27
Jul 15, 1999
182 cm
Height
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 27
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 71
- Avg Rating
- 6.59
rating
6.79-0.21(-3.3%)
Last 33 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.61
Low
6.08
Avg
6.79
G+A
0
Wins11
Draws13
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.08 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
May 2026 | 4 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.25 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.61 |
10 months • 33 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2022 - 2025
116070.007,7556.96
Phoenix Rising
2025 - now
27000.001,9286.59
Total
143070.009,683
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Phoenix Rising
2026
27001,9280.00936.59
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2025
36022,8750.06817.02
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2024
32012,5700.04917.05
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2023
33041,7190.21706.87
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2022
150—5910.00106.85
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | USL Championship (United States) | 14 | 501 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | USL Championship (United States) | 29 | 1449 | 0 | 4 | 0.25 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | USL Championship (United States) | 32 | 2570 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 7.05 |
| 2025 | USL Championship (United States) | 33 | 2715 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | 7.05 |
| 2026 | USL Championship (United States) | 25 | 1764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
66
Full match
42
Substituted off
35
From Bench
Luke Biasi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.05USL Championship (United States)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.58USL Championship (United States)
- Rating trend
- -0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 900 goals + 7 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 8999 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 37

