LG
Lukas Gütlbauer
€266KMarket Value
Lukas Gütlbauer
€266KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
25
Dec 6, 2000
192 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
25
Dec 6, 2000
192 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Clean sheets
- 1
- Conceded
- 13
- Saves
- 23
- Mins/game
- 77
- Avg Rating
- 6.68
rating
6.60-1.01(-13.8%)
Last 8 matches
Oct 8, 2025 — Oct 8, 2026
High
7.31
Low
5.88
Avg
6.60
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws1
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.31 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.88 |
5 months • 8 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Wolfsberger AC
2022/2023 - now
35983843,0166.99
Floridsdorfer AC
2021/2022
3002362,6407.35
Ried
2021/2022
10433906.63
Total
669149935,746
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Wolfsberger AC
26/27
7--540—106.68
Wolfsberger AC
25/26
7--570—106.52
Wolfsberger AC
24/25
5--406—106.97
Wolfsberger AC
23/24
12381,11037107.45
Wolfsberger AC
22/23
4--390—00-
Floridsdorfer AC
21/22
30--2,640—207.35
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Admiral Bundesliga | 1 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 6.63 |
| 2021/2022 | 2. Liga | 28 | 2520 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 0.64 | 7.35 |
| 2023/2024 | Admiral Bundesliga | 9 | 810 | 37 | 3 | 8 | 0.89 | 7.45 |
| 2024/2025 | Admiral Bundesliga | 2 | 180 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.22 |
| 2025/2026 | Admiral Bundesliga | 3 | 270 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.78 |
| 2026/2027 | Admiral Bundesliga | 5 | 450 | 21 | 1 | 12 | 2.4 | 6.7 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
35
Full match
2
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Lukas Gütlbauer: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 510% of 48 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 83
- Saves (league)
- 79
- Conceded per 90
- 1.73over 4320 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.45Admiral Bundesliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.7Admiral Bundesliga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4320 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




