About Lukas Görtler
Lukas Görtler has 14 league seasons on record, from 2013 to 2026, with 8 clubs.
Lukas Görtler
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.89 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.34 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 330 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 6.91 |
May 2026 | 4 | 345 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.27 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 7.47 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 330 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.14 |
Feb 2026 | 7 | 619 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | 7.39 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 8.29 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 349 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.30 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 240 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.33 | 7.64 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 28 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Regionalliga: Nord | 27 | 2145 | 11 | 0 | 0.46 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Regionalliga: Bayern | 26 | 1980 | 11 | 0 | 0.5 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 2. Bundesliga | 23 | 1259 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.98 |
| 2017/2018 | Eredivisie | 27 | 880 | 1 | 2 | 0.31 | 6.87 |
| 2018/2019 | Eredivisie | 18 | 473 | 0 | 1 | 0.19 | 6.96 |
| 2019/2020 | Super League (Switzerland) | 34 | 2981 | 3 | 13 | 0.48 | 7.3 |
| 2020/2021 | Super League (Switzerland) | 32 | 2818 | 2 | 3 | 0.16 | 7.26 |
| 2021/2022 | Super League (Switzerland) | 30 | 2574 | 5 | 9 | 0.49 | 7.52 |
| 2022/2023 | Super League (Switzerland) | 30 | 2613 | 9 | 6 | 0.52 | 7.32 |
| 2023/2024 | Super League (Switzerland) | 23 | 1693 | 2 | 1 | 0.16 | 6.98 |
| 2024/2025 | Super League (Switzerland) | 25 | 1758 | 5 | 4 | 0.46 | 7.36 |
| 2025/2026 | Super League (Switzerland) | 33 | 2598 | 9 | 8 | 0.59 | 7.32 |
| 2026/2027 | Super League (Switzerland) | 7 | 573 | 3 | 1 | 0.63 | 7.2 |
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Lukas Görtler has 14 league seasons on record, from 2013 to 2026, with 8 clubs.