LM
Luka Mikulić
€267KMarket Value
Luka Mikulić
€267KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
21
May 7, 2005
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
21
May 7, 2005
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 59
- Avg Rating
- 6.36
rating
6.52+0.90(+15.4%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.86
Low
5.82
Avg
6.52
G+A
0
Wins7
Draws7
Losses18
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.82 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
May 2026 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.88 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
12 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Grasshopper
2025/2026 - now
23000.001,6006.55
Posusje
2025/2026
19000.001,7106.22
Total
42000.003,310
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Grasshopper
26/27
7004110.00106.36
Posusje
25/26
19001,7100.00106.22
Grasshopper
25/26
16001,1890.00306.63
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Super League (Switzerland) | 15 | 1069 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier Liga | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.22 |
| 2026/2027 | Super League (Switzerland) | 7 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
33
Full match
2
Substituted off
7
From Bench
Luka Mikulić: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Luka Mikulić: 4.80 tackles + interceptions per 90 in the Super League (Switzerland) 2025/2026, #4 of 64 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 64 defenders is 3.32 tackles + interceptions per 90; Luka Mikulić's rate comes from 1,069 minutes in the Super League (Switzerland) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.68Super League (Switzerland)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.22Premier Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 3190 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 17thrating 6.22 vs 60 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #23 of 600 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 40th0 per 90
Cohort: 60 Premier Liga defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(23)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 23

